Dental Depot's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Dental Depot

4.8
  • Dentists
  • Highland Village, TX

About this business

DentalCosmetic DentistsDentistsPediatric Dentists

Location details

2460 Justin Rd, Highland Village, TX, 75077, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.81,759 reviews
Select a rating
Elizabeth Gray-Bundschuh's profile image
Elizabeth Gray-Bundschuh 
recommend  Recommended
11 years ago
Cynthia Holsclaw-Francis's profile image
Cynthia Holsclaw-Francis 
recommend  Recommended
11 years ago

The staff is always so friend and smiling. They make my kiddos feel relaxed and excited to see the Dentist! Jennifer is the best with my kids and I recommend everyone I know to her and DR. Kana! 

Alison Wooster's profile image
Alison Wooster 
recommend  Recommended
11 years ago

Absolutely amazing staff! I'm. Big fat chicken of the dentist, but this group is fantastic! 

Katie Downs's profile image
Katie Downs 
recommend  Recommended
11 years ago
Julie Wheeler's profile image
Julie Wheeler 
12 years ago

Love the Dental Depot! I have a 16,14,12 and 4 year old. They are great with all of them! Great place to go for adults and kids! 

Gina Davis's profile image
Gina Davis 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Gina Beardsley's profile image
Gina Beardsley 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Furwa Rizvi's profile image
Furwa Rizvi 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Maria Hernandez's profile image
Maria Hernandez 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Dental Depot

How is Dental Depot rated?

Dental Depot has a 4.8 star rating with 1,759 reviews. 

When is Dental Depot open?

Dental Depot is closed now. It will open at 8:00 a.m.